RESULTS

14 SUP

NAME

TIME

RACE ID

 

1

Jason Chew

0:51:30

D2

 

2

Ryan Oliver

0:51:44

D29

 

3

Sven Peltonon

0:52:03

D52

 

4

Todd Desatnick

0:52:06

D32

 

5

Greg Errion

0:52:53

D40

 

6

Kenny Balcerski

0:53:10

D30

 

7

Chad Desatnick

0:53:20

D31

 

8

Robin Delgado

0:54:10

D44

 

9

Ed Okinsky

0:55:00

D16

 

10

Mike Fithian

0:56:17

D7

 

11

Tyler Hunter

0:56:44

D45

 

12

Kip Emig

0:58:13

D53

 

13

Ryan Griffin

0:58:40

D51

 

14

Andy Giordano

0:58:48

D19

 

15

Mike Hutchings

1:02:05

D8

 

16

Tom Forkin

1:02:24

D46

 

17

Michael Marotta

1:04:49

D27

 

18

Ed Miller

1:05:37

D43

 

19

Matt Hankinson

1:05:57

D48

 

20

Lewis Ostrander

1:06:46

D47

 

21

John Ahern

1:13:04

D1

 

22

Stephen Swift

1:27:40

D50

 

12’6 & UNDER SUP

 

 

 

 

1

Zack Weisman

1:01:45

C25

 

2

Sean Geary

1:04:49

C9

 

3

Andrew Eells

1:10:13

C43

 

4

Patrick Mumman

1:12:00

C38

 

5

Jim Toolan SR

1:15:31

C14

 

6

Chris Mulloy

1:16:54

C48

 

7

Joseph Edwards

1:17:04

C46

 

8

Patrick Tomlin

1:19:52

C40

 

9

Andrew Magner

1:21:20

C45

 

10

Thomas Gould

1:23:40

C49

 

11

Marty Suech

1:39:19

C39

 

12 & UNDER PRONE

 

 

 

 

1

Tom Coleman

0:54:26

A54

 

2

Tony Mehalic

0:54:27

A46

 

3

Dan Casey

0:55:47

A47

 

4

Pat Kennedy

0:56:42

A43

 

5

Kevin Kelly

0:56:44

A45

 

6

Luke Nichol

0:58:00

A49

 

7

Dave Allison

0:58:41

A3

 

8

Brian Worley

0:58:46

A48

 

9

Michael Drumm

1:04:17

A53

 

10

Clay Mitman

1:06:38

A12

 

11

Justin Oves

1:09:32

A44

 

12

Bryan Baker

1:11

A52

 

13

Bill Stahl

1:12:50

A42

 

14

Bruckner Chase

1:46:33

A40

 

WOMENS OPEN SUP

 

 

 

 

1

Josette Leta

1:02:41

D7

 

2

Kira Dougherty

1:02:56

C34

 

3

Abbey Sangmeister

1:09:24

C28

 

4

Jackie Oliver

1:17:43

C42

 

5

Michelle Aromando

1:19:25

C41

 

6

Jenn Boyce

1:25:21

C24

 

7

Jane Lukens

1:26:02

C23

 

8

Andrea Swift

1:27:35

D49

 

9

Amy Rihl

1:30:37

C11

 

10

Chrissy Swan

1:32:02

D22

 

11

Sarah Thanel

1:39:09

C47

 

12

Amanda Michael

1:41:15

C44

 

WOMENS OPEN PRONE

 

 

 

 

1

Val Bergman

1:05:22

B10

 

2

Sarah Dougherty

1:19:20

A41

 

3

Rachel Matouch

1:25:36

A50

 

4

Eleanor Waters

1:26:27

A51

 

5

Dawn Robinson

1:46:28

A15

 

MENS OPEN PRONE

 

 

 

 

1

Ron Simone

1:02:32

B5

 

2

Jim Toolan JR

1:15:33

B13